2019 Afternoon and Evening Lineups

NQC 2019 in Pigeon Forge, TN!

LeConte Center Events, Pigeon Forge

VIEW SEATING CHART

To speak with an agent or order seats by phone – Call 800-846-8499 ext. 1.*

*Full refunds (less service fees) are available through July 31st.  No refunds will be given starting August 1st.

ALL performances listed below will take place at the LeConte Center

All Days except Saturday
Doors open at 4:00 p.m.  |  Concerts start at 5:30 p.m.

On Saturday
Doors open at 1:00 p.m.  |  Concerts start at 2:00 p.m.
Note Earlier Start Times on Saturday

Artists are listed in Alphabetical Order, not Performance Order.
Schedule subject to change, and changes will be posted to this page.

    Greater Vision
    Hoppers
    Jim Brady Trio

    Lynda Randle
    Mark Trammell Qt.

    Browns
    Dixie Melody Boys
    Down East Boys
    Goodman Revival
    Greater Vision
    Jeff & Sheri Easter
    Karen Peck & New River
    Kingsmen

    LeFevre Quartet
    Mylon Hayes Family
    Soul’d Out
    Squire Parsons
    Talleys
    Taylors
    Triumphant

    Debra Perry & Jaidyn’s Call
    Hoskins Family
    Promised Land Qt.

    Torchmen
    Wisecarvers

    Blackwood Brothers
    Dixie Echoes
    Endless Highway
    Gold City
    Guardians
    Ivan Parker
    Jonathan Wilburn
    Kingdom Heirs
    Littles

    Mark Trammell Qt.
    Masters Voice
    McKameys
    Nelons
    Perrys
    Primitive Qt.
    Tribute

    Chandlers
    Heart 2 Heart
    Kramers

    Rochesters
    Carolina Boys Qt.
    Greenes

    Whisnants
    Speaker: Randy Perry

    SGMA Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony & Benefit Concert

    Carolina Quartet
    Erwins
    High Road
    Hoppers
    Isaacs
    Jason Crabb
    Jim Brady Trio
    Joseph Habedank

    Legacy Five
    Mark Bishop
    Old Paths
    Perrys
    Taylors
    Tim Menzies
    Whisnants

    3 Heath Brothers
    Mark Dubbeld Family
    Shireys
    Troy Burns Family
    Lindsey Graham
    Lore Family

    Hoppers
    Speaker: Dr. Hollie Miller

    Matinee Featuring:
    Ernie Haase & Sig. Sound, Inspirations, Kingdom Heirs, Triumphant

    Singing News Fan Awards 50th Anniversary Celebration

    11th Hour
    Collingsworth Family
    Dixie Echoes
    Ernie Haase & Sig. Sound
    Greater Vision
    Inspirations
    Isaacs
    Jonathan Wilburn
    Joseph Habedank

    Karen Peck & New River
    LeFevre Quartet
    Mark Trammell Qt.
    Martins
    Primitive Qt.
    Talleys
    Tribute
    Triumphant

    Children of the Promise
    Hinsons
    Jay Stone Singers

    Sunday Drive
    Wilbanks
    Timothy Noble

    Greater Vision
    Speaker: C.T. Townsend

    Dennis Swanberg Comedy Showcase
    Dr. Robert Jeffress

    McKameys Tribute & Farewell

    Booth Brothers
    Down East Boys
    Ernie Haase & Sig. Sound
    Gold City
    Guardians
    Hoppers
    Jeff & Sheri Easter
    Jim Brady Trio

    Jordan Family Band
    Kingsmen
    Legacy Five
    Lynda Randle
    Mylon Hayes Family
    Rick Webb Family
    Three Bridges
    Whisnants

    Childress Family
    Hyssongs
    Joneses

    Porter Family
    Quartet Gileade
    Williamsons

    Mark Trammel Qt.
    Speaker: TBD

    Tim Lovelace Comedy Showcase
    Dr. David Jeremiah

    Mercy and Love – A Collingsworth Family Feature Presentation

    Booth Brothers
    Collingsworth Family
    Erwins
    Goodman Revival
    Greater Vision
    Hoppers
    Jim Brady Trio
    Karen Peck & New River

    Kingdom Heirs
    Legacy Five
    Mark Trammell Qt.
    McKameys
    Perrys
    Tribute
    Voices of Lee
    Whisnants

    Jim Brady Trio
    Speaker: Dr. Tim Hill

    Booth Bothers (Person to Person)

    Gospel Music Hymn Sing – Tribute to the Hymns of Fanny Crosby

    Schedule subject to change, check back for updates…

    NQCvacationpackages

    NQC 2019 Vacation Packages!

    Book your Pigeon Forge Vacation with NQC