image

NQC 2017 SEATS - BUY ONLINE TODAY!

 

2017 Evening Schedule & Seating

NQC 2017 in Pigeon Forge, TN!

LeConte Center Events, Pigeon Forge

VIEW SEATING CHART

To speak with an agent or order seats by phone – Call 800-846-8499 ext. 1.*

*Full refunds (less service fees) are available through July 31st.  No refunds will be given starting August 1st.

ALL performances listed below will take place at the LeConte Center

Doors open at 4:00 p.m.  |  Concerts start at 5:30 p.m.

Artists are listed in Alphabetical Order, not Performance Order.
Schedule subject to change, and changes will be posted to this page.

    Greater Vision
    Hoppers
    Jim Brady Trio

    Mark Trammell Qt.
    Tribute
    Tim Lovelace

    11th Hour
    Ball Brothers
    Browns
    Erwins
    Freedom
    **Inspirations Reunion
    Karen Peck & New River
    Kingdom Heirs
    Kingsmen

    Kingsmen
    Legacy Five
    Mark Trammell Qt.
    Mylon Hayes Family
    Squire Parsons / Kingsmen Reunion
    **Triumphant
    **Whisnants
    Wilburn & Wilburn

    Showcase Winner
    2nd Generation
    Carolina Boys
    Emmaus Road

    Hinsons
    Hyssongs
    Torchmen

    Ball Brothers
    Best of the Louisville Years
    Dixie Echoes
    Dixie Melody Boys
    Down East
    **Greater Vision
    Hoppers
    Jason Crabb

    **Jim Brady Trio
    Joseph Habedank
    Legacy Five
    McKameys
    Perrys
    Sneed Family
    Talleys
    Tribute

    Showcase Winner
    Heart 2 Heart
    High Road
    Hoskins Family

    Paul’s Jouney
    Troy Burns Family
    Williamsons
    Wisecarvers

    Booth Brothers
    Freedom
    Gold City
    Guardians
    Jason Crabb
    Jeff & Sheri Easter
    Karen Peck & New River
    **Kingdom Heirs
    LeFevre Quartet

    Mark Bishop
    Perrys Reunion
    Primitive Qt.
    **Second Half Qt.
    Three Bridges
    Triumphant
    Whisnants
    Wilburn & Wilburn

    Showcase Winner
    Eighth Day
    Foto Sisters
    Joneses

    Lore Family
    PromisedLand Qt.
    Quartet Gileade
    Rochesters

    Booth Brothers
    Browns
    **Gaither Vocal Band
    Greater Vision
    **Hoppers
    Inspirations
    Isaacs
    Jim Brady Trio

    LeFevre Quartet
    Legacy Five
    **Mark Trammell Qt.
    Mylon Hayes Family
    Nelons
    Talleys
    Taylors
    Tribute

    Showcase Winner
    Jay Stone Singers
    Jordan Family Band
    Kramers

    Mark Dubbeld Family
    Old Time Preachers Qt.
    Tim Menzies
    Wilbanks

    Browders
    **Collingsworth Family
    Dixie Echoes
    **Ernie Haase & Signature Sound
    Erwins
    Gold City
    Ivan Parker
    Jeff & Sheri Easter
    Karen Peck & New River

    Kingsmen
    Littles
    McKameys
    Primitive Qt.
    Rick Webb Family
    Second Half Qt.
    Triumphant
    Whisnants

    Showcase Winner
    Abby Paskvan
    Allen Family
    Chandlers

    Childress Family
    Debra Perry & Jaidyns Call
    Roarks
    Sunday Drive

    Blackwood Brothers
    Diplomats
    Ernie Haase & Signature Sound
    Gold City Reunion
    Goodman Revival
    Greater Vision
    Hoppers
    **Isaacs

    Jim Brady Trio
    Joseph Habedank
    Kingdom Heirs
    Mark Trammell Qt.
    Nelons Reunion
    Perrys Reunion
    **Tribute

    ** Evening’s Featured Artist Receiving a Longer Performance

    Schedule subject to change, check back for updates…

    NQCvacationpackages

    NQC 2017 Vacation Packages!

    Book your Pigeon Forge Vacation with NQC